Home >> 2019 Southwest Oilman's Tennis Tournament >> Entrants |
2019 Southwest Oilman's Tennis Tournament
Entrants by division |
Men's A Scramble-Division Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Bowers,Steven Hilliard,Stephen |
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM | M
M |
Midland,Tx
Midland,TX |
||||||||
2. Dunson,Kelly W Casey,Robert (2) |
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
3. Gilland,Dave Tatum,Kamron |
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
4. Hickey,Will Phipps,Joel |
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Houston,TX |
||||||||
5. Jones,Andrew Tatum,Kamron (1) |
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
6. McDougall,Lance Turley,Joshua C (3) |
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
7. Riner,Daniel Brian,Chris |
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
8. Riner,Stephen Brian,Donald W (4) |
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM | M
M |
Houston,TX
Midland,TX |
Men's B Scramble-Division Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Antus,Christopher Fry,Jonathan (3) |
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
2. Hamalainen,Aarne Langford,Clayton L |
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM | M
M |
Monahans,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
3. Lewis,WD Hoskins,Blake (2) |
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Mikdland,TX |
||||||||
4. Marquez,Mark J Favrot,Thomas |
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
5. Sledge,Sam Warden,Ben |
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
6. Virgin,Jacob K Mims,Layne |
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM | M
M |
Big Spring,TX
Big Spring,TX |
||||||||
7. Winkler,Clayton Vasquez,David (1) |
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
8. Zamarripa,Cody Migchelbrink,Tom J (4) |
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM | M
M |
Pecos,TX
Midland,TX |
Men's Championship Dbl. Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Barker,Richard Meneely,James |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Houston,TX
Houston,TX |
||||||||
2. Brian,Donnie W Tatum,Cameron |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
3. Dunson,Kelly W Turley,Joshua C |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
4. Earl,Jeremy Morrow,Luke |
Sep 26 2019 5:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
5. Harris,Quillan Riner,Daniel |
Sep 26 2019 5:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
6. Kimberly,Matt Byrd,Darren |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Coahoma,TX
Big Spring,TX |
||||||||
7. Palmieri,Dominic R Sanchez,Frankie |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
8. Riner,Stephen Ruiz,Juan Diego |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Houston,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
9. Stevens,Raul Aguiar,Caio |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
10. Tam,Soong H Morgan,Clayton |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Odessa,TX |
||||||||
11. Van Stavern,Blade Jones,Andrew |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
12. Warren,David Ladhani,Shaheen |
Sep 26 2019 5:00PM | M
F |
110 Pavillion Pkwy,TX
Midland,TX |
Men's Doubles A-Division Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Bowers,Steven Stockbridge,Ronald |
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM | M
M |
Midland,Tx
Midland,TX |
||||||||
2. Brian,Chris Hillard,Steven |
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
3. Casey,Robert Ramirez,Martin |
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
4. Christian,Jeep Phipps,Joel |
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
5. Fradenburg,George Brown,Jeff |
M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
|||||||||
6. Hawkins,Grant Hawkins,Mark |
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
7. Hawkins,Luke Hickey,Will |
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
8. Hittson,Michael Martinez,Al |
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM | M
M |
Gardendale,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
9. McDougall,Lance Morales,Carlos |
Sep 26 2019 3:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
10. McWilliams,Michael Jeffcoat,Steven |
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
11. Pannell,Jim M Mount,Todd |
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
12. Smith,Ian Hale,Joel M |
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
13. Theimer,Beau L Theimer,Dick |
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Princeton,TX |
||||||||
14. Warden,Ben Leggett,Briley |
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
15. Wright,Greg M Gilland,Dave |
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
Men's Doubles B-Division Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Akintunji,Flo A Jarrett,Dean F |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
2. Arrington,Clay Allen,Cody |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
3. Bacon,Matt Velasco,Fernando |
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
4. Byler,Hunter Theimer,Jessica |
Sep 26 2019 3:30PM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
5. Campbell,Judd R Dolan,Gene |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
6. Gardaphe,Chase Lewis,WD |
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
7. Granger,Charles Hofer,Steven |
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
8. Hillman,JM Horton,Robert |
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
9. Landry,Todd Wagner,Justin |
Sep 26 2019 3:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
10. Migchelbrink,Tom J Fry,Jonathan |
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
11. Miller,Nathan Whitehead,Clay |
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
12. Repak,Jeff Mundt,Steven |
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
13. Vasquez,David R Boettcher,Peter |
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM | M
M |
Midland,tx,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
14. Virgin,Jacob K Mims,Michael L |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Big Spring,TX
Big Spring,TX |
Men's Doubles Open Draw Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Antus,Christopher Winkler,Clayton (1) |
Sep 26 2019 5:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
2. Bastien,Andrew Hoskins,Blake |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Mikdland,TX |
||||||||
3. Bell,John Godwin,Patrick |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
4. Dille,Walker Thompson,Ben |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
5. Fitzgerald,Gregory N Fortner,Eric |
Sep 26 2019 5:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
6. Hamalainen,Aarne Saucedo,Manny |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Monahans,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
7. Langford,Clayton L Powell,Kelton (2) |
Sep 26 2019 5:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Austin,TX |
||||||||
8. Richert,Andrew Carter,Ben (4) |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
9. Sledge,Sam Favrot,Thomas |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
10. Szymanski,Blake Melear,Ben |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
11. Venegas,Jesse J Leonard,Jesse |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
12. Zamarripa,Cody Marquez,Mark J (3) |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | M
M |
Pecos,TX
Midland,TX |
Mixed Doubles A-Division Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Arrington,Clay Arrington,Taylor |
Sep 27 2019 12:00PM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
2. Bains,Ashley Sanchez,Frankie |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | F
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
3. Beach,Steve Glebova,Alex |
Sep 27 2019 10:00AM | M
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
4. Christian,Jeep Stroman,Holly |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
5. Fink,Laura Mount,Todd |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | F
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
6. Hanson,Kathryn Byler,Hunter |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | F
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
7. Hittson,Lacey Hittson,Michael |
Sep 27 2019 10:00AM | F
M |
Gardendale,TX
Gardendale,TX |
||||||||
8. Kennedy,Jenna M Tam,Soong H |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | F
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
9. Meneely,James Morgan,Piper |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | M
F |
Houston,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
10. Pannell,Jim M Wheeler,Tami |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
11. Smith,Ian Eves,Karan |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
12. Stevens,Raul Orona,Fernanda |
Sep 27 2019 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
13. Stockbridge,Ronald Stockbridge,Lauren |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
14. Theimer,Jessica Saucedo,Evan |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
Mixed Doubles B-Division Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Allen,Cody Allen,Ginny |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
2. Butts,Randis Butts,Zachary |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | F
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
3. Dewalch,Taylor Taxiarchou,Laurie |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
4. Dewalch,Taylor Taxiarchou,Laurie |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
5. Fitzgerald,Gregory N Fitzgerald,Theresa |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
6. Hawkins,Carrie Hawkins,Grant |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | F
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
7. Hawkins,Luke Hawkins,Anna |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
8. Horton,Robert Horton,Allyse |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
9. Klabon,Ross Cobos,Eloise |
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
10. Leggett,Briley Lewis,Mary |
Sep 27 2019 10:00AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
11. Marler,Becky Campbell,Judd R |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | F
M |
Odessa,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
12. Miller,Nathan Miller,Ina |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
13. Moore,Janis L Moore,Dwaine G |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | F
M |
Bartlesville,OK
Midland,TX |
||||||||
14. Plagens,Mollye Plagens,Drew |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | F
M |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
15. Theimer,Beau L Stephens,Natalie |
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
16. Wolfe,Steven Wolfe,Deehona R |
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM | M
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
Women's Doubles A-Division Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Bains,Ashley Cross,Michelle |
Sep 26 2019 3:30PM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
2. Eves,Karan Hayes,Kiley |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
3. Hanson,Kathryn | F | Midland,TX | |||||||||
4. Keith,Laura Stockbridge,Lauren |
Sep 27 2019 3:30PM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
5. Kennedy,Jenna Hittson,Lacey |
Sep 26 2019 10:00AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Gardendale,TX |
||||||||
6. Orona,Fernanda Hoelting,Madison |
Sep 26 2019 5:00PM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
7. Stephens,Natalie Cooksey,Elizabeth |
Sep 26 2019 5:00PM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
8. Stroman,Holly Morgan,Piper |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
9. Weitzel,Lori Arrington,Taylor |
Sep 26 2019 10:00AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
10. Wheeler,Tami Saucedo,Evan |
Sep 26 2019 3:30PM | F
F |
San Antonio,TX
Midland,TX |
Women's Doubles B-Division Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Allen,Ginny Gardaphe,Annabelle |
Sep 26 2019 10:00AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
2. Baker,Misty Conrad,Christy |
Sep 26 2019 10:00AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
3. Fink,Laura Fitzgerald,Theresa |
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
4. Groves,Ashlee Marler,Rebecca |
Sep 26 2019 10:00AM | F
F |
Odessa,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
5. Theimer,Jessica Brandl,Anna |
Sep 27 2019 12:30PM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
||||||||
6. Wolfe,Deehona R Stewart,Nancy |
Sep 26 2019 10:00AM | F
F |
Midland,TX
Midland,TX |
Total Active Entrants: 229
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0