Home >> 4. Zephyr Cove Tennis Club Singles Junior Tournament >> Entrants | Grand Prix Circuits |
4. Zephyr Cove Tennis Club Singles Junior Tournament
Entrants by division |
Boys' 12 Singles- Playoff Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Fontenot,Brody W | M | Gardnerville,NV | |||||||||
2. Johnson,Seth V | M | South Lake Tahoe,CA | |||||||||
3. Kiel,Ryder H | M | Carson City,NV | |||||||||
4. Page,Nathaniel T | M | San Francisco,CA | |||||||||
5. Sigua,Matthew | M | Reno,NV | |||||||||
6. Stonebarger,Riggin T | M | Fallon,NV |
Boys' 12 Singles-A Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Johnson,Seth V | Jun 22 2019 10:00AM | M | South Lake Tahoe,CA | ||||||||
2. Page,Nathaniel T | Jun 22 2019 9:00AM | M | San Francisco,CA | ||||||||
3. Stonebarger,Riggin T | Jun 22 2019 9:00AM | M | Fallon,NV |
Boys' 12 Singles-B Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Fontenot,Brody W | Jun 22 2019 9:00AM | M | Gardnerville,NV | ||||||||
2. Kiel,Ryder H | Jun 22 2019 9:00AM | M | Carson City,NV | ||||||||
3. Sigua,Matthew | Jun 22 2019 10:00AM | M | Reno,NV |
Boys' 15 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Liu,Victor | Jun 22 2019 11:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Rylski,Lunis | Jun 22 2019 1:30PM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
3. Spear,Gavin M | Jun 22 2019 11:00AM | M | Truckee,CA |
Boys' 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Herup,Josh E | Jun 22 2019 11:00AM | M | Minden,NV | ||||||||
2. Rinehart,Jeffrey | Jun 22 2019 11:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
3. Unger,Zach | Jun 22 2019 11:00AM | M | Gardnerville,NV | ||||||||
4. Vazquez-Valdez,Juan M | Jun 22 2019 11:00AM | M | South Lake Tahoe,CA |
Girls' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Bouska,Kate E | Jun 22 2019 11:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Johnson,Shae A | Jun 22 2019 11:00AM | F | South Lake Tahoe,CA |
Girls' 15 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Elias,Anna L | Jun 22 2019 9:00AM | F | Gardnerville,NV | ||||||||
2. Rylski,Aenessa | Jun 22 2019 9:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
3. Tenneti,Megha M | Jun 22 2019 10:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
4. Trotter,Kyla B | Jun 22 2019 9:00AM | F | Fallon,NV | ||||||||
5. Venzon,Natalie | Jun 22 2019 9:00AM | F | Reno,NV |
Girls' 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Burriss,Ella | Jun 22 2019 10:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Dahl,Sierra I | Jun 22 2019 9:00AM | F | South Lake Tahoe,CA | ||||||||
3. Elliott,Piper | Jun 22 2019 9:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
4. Schwartz,Lauren S | Jun 22 2019 9:00AM | F | South Lake Tahoe,CA | ||||||||
5. Wharton,Helen L | Jun 22 2019 9:00AM | F | South Lake Tahoe,CA |
Total Active Entrants: 31
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0